Tatjana Kovaļčuka

vadītājas vietniece

Tatjana Kovaļčuka

 

 

Tatjana Semjonova

Pirmsskolas izglītības mūzikas skolotāja

Tatjana Semjonova

 

 

Marina Vlasova

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

1.grupa “Cālis”

Marina Vlasova

 

 

Irina Ivanova

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

1.grupa “Cālis”

 

 

Anžela Pavlova

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

2.grupa “Ezītis”

 

 

 

Inna Bakasejeva

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

2.grupa “Ezītis”

Inna Bakasejeva

 

 

Evija Bodrova

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

3.grupa “Ķirsis”

 

 

Tatjana Matasova

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

3.grupa “Ķirsis”

Tatjana Matasova

 

 

Tatjana Garkule

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

4.grupa “Gailēns”

Tatjana Garkule

 

 

Galina Kižlo

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

4.grupa “Gailēns”

Galina Kižlo

 

 

Valentina Bikauniece

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

5.grupa “Bitīte”

 

 

Julija Zujeva

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

5.grupa “Bitīte”

 

 

Jeļena Krumpļevska

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

6.grupa “Zemene”

Jeļena Krumpļevska

 

 

Anna Bogdane

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

6.grupa “Zemene”

Anna Ivanova

 

 

Jeļena Bobiļeva

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

7.grupa “Vāvere”

Jeļena Bobiļeva

 

 

 Irina Maksimova

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

7.grupa “Vāvere”

 

 

Irēna Komarova

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

8.grupa “Kumelīte”

Irēna Komarova

 

 

Natalija Stankeviča

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

8.grupa “Kumelīte”

Natālija Stanķeviča

 

 

Ludmila Kuzmina

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

9.grupa “Eglīte”

Ludmila Kuzmina

 

 

Santa Kazakeviča

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

9.grupa “Eglīte”

Santa Kazakeviča

 

 

Zinaīda Sakoviča

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

10.grupa “Tauriņš”

Zinaīda Sakoviča

 

 

Marija Viktorova

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

10.grupa “Tauriņš”

Marina Viktorova

 

 

Tatjana Zorina

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

11.grupa “Gliemezis”

Tatjana Zorina

 

 

Jeļena Fjodorova

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

11.grupa “Gliemezis”

 

 

Tatjana Dmitrijeva

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

12.grupa “Pūce”

Tatjana Dmitrijeva

 

 

Irena Golubeva

Pirmsskolas izglītības skolotāja

12.grupa “Pūce”

Irēna Golubeva

 

 

Galina Zaharova

Skolotājs logopēde

Galina Zaharova

 

 

Rita Kurmeļova

Latviešu valodas skolotāja